Spielplan

12.9.07.1813:00 UhrSG ABN II1-3Rot-Weiß Wetzlar IIManuel Dönges
29.07.1815:00 UhrSG ABN0-2Rot-Weiß Wetzlarin Neukirchen
12.08.1813:00UhrSG Bissenberg/Leun/Tiefenbach II2-0SG ABN IIin Tiefenbach
12.08.1815:00 UhrSG Bissenberg/Leun/Tiefenbach1-3SG ABNJona Heinrichs, Marcel Scheder, Esref Sincer
16.08.1819:00UhrSG ABN4-1TV DornholzhausenEsref Sincer (2), Dennis Kampen, Janik Donges
26.08.1813:00UhrRot-Weiß Wetzlar II3-2SG ABN IIGeorg Kuhn, Alexander Schultz
26.08.1815:00 UhrRot-Weiß Wetzlar2-2SG ABNEsref Sincer, Marcel Scheder
02.09.1813:00 UhrSC Cermik Wetzlar II3-2SG ABN IIGian Lucca Mastandrea, Tobias Brumm
02.09.1815:00 UhrSC Cermik Wetzlar1-4SG ABNDavid Bender (2), Jona Heinrichs, Esref Sincer
09.09.1815:00 UhrSG ABN3-0SV Volpertshausen IIVolpertshausen nicht angetreten
30.09.1813:00UhrTSV Albshausen II2-5SG ABN IIGeorg Kuhn (2)
30.09.1815:00 UhrTSV Albshausen1-6 SG ABNDennis Kampen
10.10.1819:30 UhrSG ABN II7-5SC Mü/Du IIIJanik Donges (6), Ermi Pemal
03.10.1815:00 UhrSG ABN 3-1SC Mü/Du IIDennis Kampen (2), Janik Donges
07.10.1813:00 UhrBlau-Weiß Wetzlar II1-2SG ABN IIAlexander Müller, Ernest Grass
07.10.1815:00 UhrBlau-Weiß Wetzlar1-1SG ABNJanick Donges
14.10.1815:00 UhrSG ABN1-2SG Oberbiel IIEsref Sincer
21.10.1813:00UhrFC Amedspor Wetzlar II4-2SG ABN IISteffen Herbel, Lukas Kage
21.10.1815:00UhrFC Amedspor Wetzlar2-3SG ABNJona Heinrichs, Esref Sincer, Florian Werner
04.11.1813:00UhrFC Burgsolms III5-1SG ABN IIErnest Grass
04.11.1815:00 UhrFC Burgsolms II2-0SG ABNin Burgsolms
18.11.1812:45 UhrSG ABN IISG Bissenberg/Leun/Tiefenbach IIin Altenkirchen
18.11.1814:45 UhrSG ABNSG Bissenberg/Leun/Tiefenbachin Altenkirchen
25.11.1814:45 UhrTV DornholzausenSG ABNin Langöns
10.03.1913:00 UhrSG ABN IISC Cermik Wetzlar IIin Altenkirchen
10.03.1915:00 UhrSG ABNSC Cermik Wetzlarin Altenkirchen
17.03.1913:00 UhrSV Volpertshausen IISG ABNin Volpertshausen
07.04.1813:00 UhrSG ABN IITSV Albshausen II
07.04.1815:00 UhrSG ABNTSV Albshausen
14.04.1913:00 UhrSC Mü/Du IIISG ABN IIMünchholzhausen
14.04.1915:00 UhrSC Mü/Du IISG ABNMünchholzhausen
28.04.1913:00 UhrSG ABN IIBlau-Weiß Wetzlar II
28.04.1915:00 UhrSG ABNBlau-Weiß Wetzlar
05.05.1913:00 UhrSG Oberbiel IISG ABNin Oberbiel
12.05.1913:00 UhrSG ABN IIFC Amedspor Wetzlar II
12.05.1915:00 UhrSG ABNFC Amedspor Wetzlar
26.05.1913:00 UhrSG ABN IIFC Burgsolms III
26.05.1915:00 UhrSG ABNFC Burgsolms II